Ali Wong Live
Ali Wong

Ali Wong Live

📅 Date Dec 20, 2026 · 4:00 PM
📍 Location San Francisco, CA
🏟️ Venue The Masonic
🎵 Genre Comedy
Share

About This Event

Ali Wong plays at The Masonic in San Francisco on Sunday, December 20, 2026 at 4:00 PM. Don't miss out. Buy your tickets now!

Frequently Asked Questions

When does Ali Wong Live take place?
Ali Wong Live takes place on Dec 20, 2026 at 4:00 PM.

Where does Ali Wong Live take place?
Ali Wong Live takes place at The Masonic in San Francisco.

How do I buy tickets for Ali Wong Live?
Click "Buy Tickets" above - it takes you straight to the official Ticketmaster ticket page.

Affiliate Disclosure

If you click and make a purchase, we may earn a small commission at no extra cost to you.

🎉 You're subscribed!