Alter Bridge - What Lies Within Tour
Alter Bridge

Alter Bridge - What Lies Within Tour

📅 Date Nov 23, 2026 · 6:00 PM
📍 Location Anaheim, CA
🏟️ Venue House of Blues Anaheim
🎵 Genre Rock
Share

About This Event

Alter Bridge plays at House of Blues Anaheim in Anaheim on Monday, November 23, 2026 at 6:00 PM. Don't miss out. Buy your tickets now!

Frequently Asked Questions

When does Alter Bridge - What Lies Within Tour take place?
Alter Bridge - What Lies Within Tour takes place on Nov 23, 2026 at 6:00 PM.

Where does Alter Bridge - What Lies Within Tour take place?
Alter Bridge - What Lies Within Tour takes place at House of Blues Anaheim in Anaheim.

How do I buy tickets for Alter Bridge - What Lies Within Tour?
Click "Buy Tickets" above - it takes you straight to the official Ticketmaster ticket page.

Affiliate Disclosure

If you click and make a purchase, we may earn a small commission at no extra cost to you.

🎉 You're subscribed!