Benjamin Ingrosso |  WHAT Happens Next?
Benjamin Ingrosso

Benjamin Ingrosso | WHAT Happens Next?

📅 Date Oct 24, 2026 · 7:30 PM
📍 Location Göteborg
🏟️ Venue Scandinavium
🎵 Genre Rock
Share

About This Event

Benjamin Ingrosso plays at Scandinavium in Göteborg on Saturday, October 24, 2026 at 7:30 PM. Don't miss out. Buy your tickets now!

Frequently Asked Questions

When does Benjamin Ingrosso | WHAT Happens Next? take place?
Benjamin Ingrosso | WHAT Happens Next? takes place on Oct 24, 2026 at 7:30 PM.

Where does Benjamin Ingrosso | WHAT Happens Next? take place?
Benjamin Ingrosso | WHAT Happens Next? takes place at Scandinavium in Göteborg.

How do I buy tickets for Benjamin Ingrosso | WHAT Happens Next??
Click "Buy Tickets" above - it takes you straight to the official Ticketmaster ticket page.

Affiliate Disclosure

If you click and make a purchase, we may earn a small commission at no extra cost to you.

🎉 You're subscribed!