Kitchener Rangers vs. North Bay Battalion
Kitchener Rangers

Kitchener Rangers vs. North Bay Battalion

📅 Date Nov 7, 2026 · 7:00 PM
📍 Location Kitchener, ON
🏟️ Venue Kitchener Auditorium
🎵 Genre Hockey
Share

About This Event

Kitchener Rangers plays at Kitchener Auditorium in Kitchener on Saturday, November 7, 2026 at 7:00 PM. Don't miss out. Buy your tickets now!

Frequently Asked Questions

When does Kitchener Rangers vs. North Bay Battalion take place?
Kitchener Rangers vs. North Bay Battalion takes place on Nov 7, 2026 at 7:00 PM.

Where does Kitchener Rangers vs. North Bay Battalion take place?
Kitchener Rangers vs. North Bay Battalion takes place at Kitchener Auditorium in Kitchener.

How do I buy tickets for Kitchener Rangers vs. North Bay Battalion?
Click "Buy Tickets" above - it takes you straight to the official Ticketmaster ticket page.

Affiliate Disclosure

If you click and make a purchase, we may earn a small commission at no extra cost to you.

🎉 You're subscribed!