Knocked Loose & Denzel Curry
Knocked Loose

Knocked Loose & Denzel Curry

📅 Date Oct 23, 2026 · 7:00 PM
📍 Location Kansas City, MO
🏟️ Venue Uptown Theater
🎵 Genre Metal
Share

About This Event

Knocked Loose plays at Uptown Theater in Kansas City on Friday, October 23, 2026 at 7:00 PM. Don't miss out. Buy your tickets now!

Frequently Asked Questions

When does Knocked Loose & Denzel Curry take place?
Knocked Loose & Denzel Curry takes place on Oct 23, 2026 at 7:00 PM.

Where does Knocked Loose & Denzel Curry take place?
Knocked Loose & Denzel Curry takes place at Uptown Theater in Kansas City.

How do I buy tickets for Knocked Loose & Denzel Curry?
Click "Buy Tickets" above - it takes you straight to the official Ticketmaster ticket page.

Affiliate Disclosure

If you click and make a purchase, we may earn a small commission at no extra cost to you.

🎉 You're subscribed!